ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13316246
nr 1331 6246
Tore Nyberg
(1911-1993), Sverige
Tore Nyberg (1911-1993), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 65x81cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 65x81cm
Tore Nyberg, Swedish painter, born 1911 in Stockholm, dead 1993.
2000
SEK 1200
Monday June 1 2020
at 20:49:48
27/5 15:11:55
1.100 kr
1/6 20:35:40
Tore Nyberg
Read more about Tore Nyberg